HSSSE Participants

Past Participants

Alabama (List: Show/Hide)

  • Carroll High School, Ozark (Spring 2007)
  • Cleveland High School, Cleveland (Spring 2007)
  • Hewitt-Trussville High School, Trussville (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • JB Pennington High School, Blountsville (Spring 2008)
  • Montgomery Academy, Montgomery (Fall 2010)
  • Mountain Brook High School, Mountain Brook (Spring 2004)
  • Randolph School, Huntsville (Spring 2009)

Alaska

Arizona (List: Show/Hide)

  • North High School, Phoenix (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Phoenix Country Day School, Paradise Valley (Spring 2013)
  • Rock Point Community School, Rock Point (Spring 2007)
  • Saint Gregory College Preparatory School, Tucson (Spring 2009, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)

Arkansas (List: Show/Hide)

  • UALR TRIO Dollarway High School, Little Rock (Spring 2008)
  • UALR TRIO JA Fair High School, Little Rock (Spring 2008)
  • UARL TRIO Jobs for Arkansas Graduate, Little Rock (Spring 2008)
  • UARL TRIO Lakeside High School, Little Rock (Spring 2008)

California (List: Show/Hide)

  • Amador Valley High School, Pleasanton (Spring 2007, Spring 2008)
  • Brentwood School, Los Angeles (Spring 2013)
  • California High School, Whittier (Fall 2006)
  • Carmel High School, Carmel (Fall 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Claremont High School, Claremont (Spring 2008)
  • Drew School, San Francisco (Spring 2013)
  • El Cajon Valley High School, El Cajon (Spring 2007)
  • Flintridge Preparatory School, La Canada (Spring 2013)
  • Foothill High School, Pleasanton (Spring 2007, Spring 2008)
  • French American International High School, San Francisco (Fall 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Frontier High School, Whittier (Fall 2006)
  • Grauer School, Encinitas (Spring 2013)
  • John F Kennedy High School, Granada Hills (Fall 2007)
  • King Drew Magnet High School Medicine/Science, Los Angeles (Fall 2007)
  • La Serna High School, Whittier (Fall 2006)
  • Marlborough School, Los Angeles (Spring 2013)
  • Menlo School, Atherton (Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Milpitas High School, Milpitas (Spring 2005)
  • Mid-Peninsula High School, Menlo Park (Spring 2013)
  • Moreau Catholic High School, Hayward (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2012, Spring 2013)
  • Oak Grove High School, Ojai (Spring 2013)
  • Options Victor Valley Charter, Pasadena (Fall 2007)
  • Pacific Grove High School, Pacific Grove (Spring 2007)
  • Pasadena High School, Pasadena (Fall 2007)
  • Patterson High School, Patterson (Spring 2004)
  • Pilgrim School, Los Angeles (Spring 2013)
  • Pioneer High School, Whittier (Fall 2006)
  • San Diego Jewish Academy, San Diego (Spring 2013)
  • San Rafael High School, San Rafael (Fall 2011)
  • Santa Fe Christian School, Solana Beach (Spring 2009, Spring 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Santa Fe High School, Santa Fe Spring (Fall 2006)
  • Santa Margarita Catholic High School, Rancho Santa Margarita (Spring 2009)
  • Santa Monica High School, Santa Monica (Spring 2006)
  • Sierra Vista High School, Whittier (Fall 2006)
  • Sonoma Academy, Santa Rosa (Spring 2010, Spring 2012, Spring 2013)
  • The Head-Royce School, Oakland (Fall 2008)
  • Village Academy High School, Pomona (Fall 2007)
  • Village High School, Pleasanton (Spring 2007, Spring 2008)
  • Vintage High School, Napa (Spring 2004, Fall 2008)
  • Vistamar School, El Segundo (Spring 2013)
  • Whittier High School, Whittier (Fall 2006)
  • Wildwood School, Los Angeles (Spring 2007)

Colorado (List: Show/Hide)

  • Colorado Rocky Mountain School (Spring 2013)
  • Denver Academy, Denver (Spring 2013)
  • Durango High School, Durango (Fall 2008)
  • Eagle Rock School & Professional Development Center (Spring 2013)
  • High Mountain Institute, Leadville (Fall 2012, Spring 2013)
  • Kent Denver School, Englewood (Spring 2013)
  • Lewis-Palmer High School, Monument (Spring 2006)

Connecticut (List: Show/Hide)

  • Bethel High School, Bethel (Spring 2007)
  • Edwin O Smith High School, Storrs (Spring 2008)
  • Kingswood-Oxford School, West Hartford (Fall 2008)
  • Marvelwood School, Kent (Spring 2009)
  • St. Luke’s School, New Canaan (Spring 2013)

Delaware (List: Show/Hide)

  • Cape Henlopen High School, Lewes (Fall 2006)
  • Wilmington Friends School, Wilmington (Spring 2013)

Florida (List: Show/Hide)

  • Boca Raton Christian High School, Boca Raton (Fall 2010)
  • Chamberlain High School, Tampa (Spring 2004)
  • Eastside High School, Gainesville (Fall 2007, Spring 2008)
  • Greensboro High School, Quincy (Spring 2006)
  • Leto Comprehensive High School, Tampa (Spring 2004)
  • New Smyrna Beach High School, New Smyrna Beach (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008)
  • Ransom Everglades School, Coconut Grove (Spring 2010, Fall 2010)
  • St. Petersburg Senior High School, St. Petersburg (Spring 2009)

Georgia (List: Show/Hide)

  • Carver Early College High School, Atlanta (Spring 2009)
  • Madison County High School, Danielsville (Spring 2004)
  • Ridgeland High School, Rossville (Spring 2007)
  • Savannah Early College, Savannah (Spring 2009)
  • Woodward Academy, College Park (Fall 2010)

Hawaii (List: Show/Hide)

  • Kealakehe High School, Kailua-Kona (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)

Idaho (List: Show/Hide)

  • Meridian High School, Meridian (Spring 2010)

Illinois (List: Show/Hide)

  • Benito Juarez High School, Chicago (Spring 2004)
  • Bradley-Bourbonnais High School, Bradley (Spring 2006)
  • Buffalo Grove High School, Buffalo Grove (Spring 2005)
  • Carmel Catholic High School, Mundelein (Spring 2008)
  • DeKalb High School, DeKalb (Fall 2010, Fall 2011)
  • Deerfield High School, Deerfield (Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Fenton High School, Bensenville (Spring 2007)
  • Glenbard East High School, Lombard (Spring 2003, Spring 2007)
  • Glenbard North High School, Carol Stream (Spring 2003)
  • Glenbard South High School, Glen Ellyn (Spring 2003)
  • Glenbard West High School, Glen Ellyn (Spring 2003)
  • Glenbrook North High School, Northbrook (Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Glenbrook South High School, Glenview (Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Highland Park High School, Highland Park (Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Hinsdale Township High School Central, Hinsdale (Spring 2006)
  • Hinsdale Township High School South, Darien (Spring 2006)
  • Illinois Math & Science Academy, Aurora (Spring 2005)
  • JD Darnall Senior High School, Geneseo (Spring 2005)
  • Lake Park High School 108, Roselle (Spring 2004)
  • Maine Township High School East, Park Ridge (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Maine Township High School South, Park Ridge (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Maine Township High School West, Des Plaines (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Mother McAuley High School, Chicago (Spring 2006)
  • Neuqua Valley High School, Naperville (Spring 2004)
  • New Trier Township High School, Winnetka (Spring 2004, Spring 2005)
  • Oak Park & River Forest High School, Oak Park (Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Princeton High School, Princeton (Spring 2005)
  • Prospect High School, Mount Prospect (Spring 2005)
  • Rich Central High School, Olympia Fields (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Rich East High School, Park Forest (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Rich South High School, Richton Park (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Rich Township Phoenix Campus, Park Forest (Spring 2005)
  • Riverton High School, Riverton (Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Roanoke-Benson High School, Roanoke (Spring 2005)
  • St. Benedict High School, Chicago (Fall 2006)
  • St. Charles East High School, St. Charles (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • St. Charles North High School, St. Charles (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Waubonsie Valley High School, Aurora (Spring 2004)
  • Wheeling High School, Wheeling (Spring 2005)
  • Yorkville High School, Yorkville (Spring 2009, Spring 2010)

Indiana (List: Show/Hide)

  • Anderson High School, Anderson (Spring 2004, Spring 2005)
  • Arlington High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004)
  • Arsenal Technical Academy of Creative Expression, Indianapolis (Spring 2006, Spring 2008)
  • Arsenal Technical Athletics, Academics, Achievement Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2006)
  • Arsenal Technical Early College, Indianapolis (Spring 2008)
  • Arsenal Technical Enterprise International Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2006)
  • Arsenal Technical High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004, Spring 2005)
  • Arsenal Technical Leadership Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2006)
  • Arsenal Technical Magnet Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2006)
  • Arsenal Technical Technology Careers Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2006)
  • Avon High School, Avon (Spring 2007, Spring 2008)
  • Ben Davis High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • Bloomington High School North, Bloomington (Spring 2005, Spring 2007, Fall 2012)
  • Bloomington High School South, Bloomington (Spring 2005, Spring 2007, Fall 2012)
  • Boonville High School, Boonville (Spring 2004)
  • Broad Ripple High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004)
  • Campagna Academy Charter School, Schererville (Fall 2009)
  • Canterbury School, Fort Wayne (Fall 2008, Fall 2010)
  • Carmel High School, Carmel (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2007)
  • Carroll High School, Fort Wayne (Spring 2005, Spring 2007, Spring 2013)
  • Caston High School, Fulton (Spring 2010)
  • Cathedral High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2013)
  • Center Grove High School, Greenwood (Spring 2007, Spring 2013)
  • Charles A Tindley Accelerated School, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • Clay High School, South Bend (Spring 2005)
  • Columbia City High School, Columbia City (Spring 2005)
  • Columbus East High School, Columbus (Spring 2004, Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Columbus North High School, Columbus (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2010)
  • Connersville Senior High School, Connersville (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Crown Point High School, Crown Point (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2010)
  • Decatur Central High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Decatur Discovery Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • East Noble High School, Kendallville (Spring 2007)
  • Eastern Hancock High School, Charlottesville (Spring 2004)
  • Eastern High School, Greentown (Spring 2004)
  • Eastern High School, Pekin (Spring 2004)
  • Edgewood High School, Ellettsville (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Elkhart Central High School, Elkhart (Spring 2004)
  • Elkhart Memorial High School, Elkhart (Spring 2004)
  • Emmerich Manual High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004)
  • Emmerich Manual Applied Science and Technology Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Emmerich Manual Leadership Educ/Public Service Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Emmerich Manual University High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • Fall Creek Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • Fountain Square Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • Franklin Community High School, Franklin (Spring 2004)
  • George Washington Community School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004)
  • George Washington High School, South Bend (Spring 2005)
  • Goshen High School, Goshen (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2013)
  • Heritage Junior Senior High School, Monroeville (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Herron High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • Highland High School, Anderson (Spring 2004)
  • Homestead High School, Fort Wayne (Spring 2005, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Hope Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • Huntington North High School, Huntington (Spring 2005)
  • Indian Creek Senior High School, Trafalgar (Spring 2008)
  • Indianapolis Metropolitan High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2009)
  • International School of Columbus, Columbus (Spring 2010)
  • James W Riley High School, South Bend (Spring 2005)
  • Jennings County High School, North Vernon (Spring 2006)
  • John Adams High School, South Bend (Spring 2005)
  • Knox High School, Knox (Spring 2007)
  • Lawrence Central High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • Lawrence North High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • Leo Junior-Senior High School, Leo (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Lincoln High School, Cambridge City (Spring 2004)
  • Marion High School, Marion (Spring 2012, Spring 2013)
  • McCutcheon High School, Lafayette (Spring 2005)
  • Mishawaka High School, Mishawaka (Fall 2006)
  • Mount Vernon Senior High School, Mount Vernon (Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • New Castle Chrysler High School, New Castle (Spring 2004)
  • New Haven High School, New Haven (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • New Prairie High School, New Carlisle (Spring 2004)
  • New Tech High at Arsenal Tech, Indianapolis (Spring 2008)
  • North Central High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • North Putnam High School, Roachdale (Spring 2007)
  • North White High School, Monon (Spring 2004)
  • Northwest High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2004)
  • Park Tudor School, Indianapolis (Fall 2008)
  • Paul Harding High School, Fort Wayne (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Penn High School, Mishawaka (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Pike Central High School, Petersburg (Spring 2004)
  • Pike High School, Indianapolis (Spring 2005)
  • Plainfield High School, Plainfield (Spring 2004)
  • Plymouth High School, Plymouth (Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • Rensselaer Central High School, Rensselaer (Spring 2004)
  • Richmond High School, Richmond (Spring 2005)
  • Salem High School, Salem (Spring 2004)
  • Southwestern Junior-Senior High School, Hanover (Spring 2005)
  • Speedway High School, Speedway (Spring 2004)
  • Taylor High School, Kokomo (Fall 2008)
  • Thomas Carr Howe Academy, Indianapolis (Spring 2004)
  • Union City Community High School, Union City (Spring 2004)
  • Union County High School, Liberty (Spring 2004)
  • University High School Indiana (Spring 2013)
  • Valparaiso High School, Valparaiso (Spring 2005, Spring 2007)
  • Warsaw Community High School, Warsaw (Spring 2004)
  • White River Valley High School, Switz City (Spring 2004)
  • Whiteland Community High School, Whiteland (Spring 2004)
  • William Henry Harrison High School, West Lafayette (Spring 2005)
  • Woodlan Junior-Senior High School, Woodburn (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006)

Iowa (List: Show/Hide)

  • Adel-Desoto-Minburn High School, Adel (Spring 2004)
  • Hampton Dumont High School, Hampton (Fall 2012)
  • North Scott High School, Eldridge (Spring 2004)
  • Waukee Community High School, Waukee (Spring 2004)

Kansas (List: Show/Hide)

  • Little River High School, Little River¬† (Spring 2004, Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2013)

Kentucky (List: Show/Hide)

  • Belfry High School, Belfry (Spring 2005)
  • East Ridge High School, Lick Creek (Spring 2005)
  • Frankfort High School, Frankfort (Spring 2010)
  • Ludlow High School, Ludlow (Spring 2005)
  • Phelps High School, Phelps (Spring 2005)
  • Pike County Central High School, Pikeville (Spring 2005)
  • Shelby Valley High School, Pikeville (Spring 2005)

Louisiana (List: Show/Hide)

  • Academy of the Sacred Heart, New Orleans (Spring 2013)
  • Alfred T Bonnabel High School, Kenner (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • East Jefferson High School, Metairie (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Fisher Middle High School, Lafitte (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Grace King High School, Metairie (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Grand Isle High School, Grand Isle (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Haynes Academy for Advanced Studies, Metairie (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Helen Cox High School, Harvey (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • John Ehret High School, Marrero (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • LW Higgins High School, Marrero (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Metairie Park Country Day School, Metairie (Fall 2008, Spring 2013)
  • Patrick F Taylor Science & Technology Academy, Jefferson (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Riverdale High School, Jefferson (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Thomas Jefferson Senior High School, Gretna (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • West Jefferson High School, Harvey (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)

Maine (List: Show/Hide)

  • Berwick Academy, South Berwick (Spring 2013)
  • Cape Elizabeth High School, Cape Elizabeth (Spring 2007)
  • Lewiston High School, Lewiston (Fall 2006)
  • Noble High School, North Berwick (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2013)

Maryland (List: Show/Hide)

  • Holton-Arms School, Bethesda (Spring 2013)
  • Mercy High School, Baltimore (Spring 2009)
  • St. John’s Catholic Prep, Frederick (Fall 2007)

Massachusetts (List: Show/Hide)

  • Bellingham High School, Bellingham (Spring 2004)
  • Burncoat Senior High School, Worchester (Fall 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Dearborn Middle School, Roxbury (Spring 2006)
  • Lowell Catholic High School, Lowell (Spring 2013)
  • Milton Academy, Milton (Spring 2013)
  • Plymouth North High School, Plymouth (Spring 2013)
  • Plymouth South High School, Plymouth (Spring 2013)
  • Saint Mark’s School, Southborough (Spring 2013)
  • Sturgis Charter School, Hyannis (Spring 2009)
  • Wayland High School, Wayland (Spring 2007)
  • Westfield High School, Westfield (Spring 2005)

Michigan (List: Show/Hide)

  • Allendale High School, Allendale (Fall 2008)
  • Cranbrook Kingswood School, Bloomfield Hills (Fall 2008)
  • Hart High School, Hart (Spring 2004)
  • Holland Christian High School (Spring 2004)
  • International Academy IB Program, Bloomfield Hills (Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Lakeview High School, St. Clair Shores (Spring 2005)
  • Lowell Senior High School, Lowell (Spring 2004)
  • Milan High School, Milan (Spring 2006, Spring 2007)
  • Southgate-Anderson High School, Southgate (Spring 2005)
  • Washtenaw Tech Middle College, Ann Arbor (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Whitmore Lake High School, Whitmore Lake (Spring 2006, Spring 2007)

Minnesota (List: Show/Hide)

  • Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School, Graceville (Spring 2007)
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Glyndon (Spring 2007)
  • Edina High School, Edina (Spring 2008)
  • Gibbons-Fairfax-Winthrop High School, Winthrop (Spring 2006)
  • Glenville-Emmons High School, Glenville (Spring 2006)
  • Hmong Academy, St. Paul (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Irondale Senior High School, New Brighton (Spring 2006)
  • Jefferson Senior High School, Alexandria (Spring 2006)
  • Kimball Area High School, Kimball (Spring 2007)
  • Lewiston-Altura High School, Lewiston (Spring 2007)
  • Lincoln Junior Senior High School, Lake City (Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Lincoln Senior High School, Thief River Falls (Spring 2006, Spring 2007)
  • Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie (Spring 2007)
  • Maple Grove Senior High School, Maple Grove (Spring 2004)
  • Moorhead Senior High School, Moorhead (Spring 2006)
  • Mora High School, Mora (Spring 2006)
  • Mound Westonka High School, Minnestrista (Spring 2006)
  • Northland High School, Remer (Spring 2007)
  • Northwest Area Learning Center, Thief River Falls (Spring 2006, Spring 2007)
  • Orono High School, Long Lake (Spring 2007)
  • Patrick Henry High School, Minneapolis (Spring 2006)
  • Pine City High School, Pine City (Spring 2006)
  • Saint Peter High School, Saint Peter (Fall 2006, Spring 2008)
  • South View Middle School, Edina (Spring 2008)
  • Valley View Middle School, Edina (Spring 2008)
  • Waubun High School, Waubun (Spring 2006)

Mississippi (List: Show/Hide)

  • Oxford High School, Oxford (Fall 2007)
  • Tupelo High School, Tupelo (Spring 2007)

Missouri (List: Show/Hide)

  • Blue Springs High School, Blue Springs (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Blue Springs South High School, Blue Springs (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Clayton High School, Clayton (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2007, Spring 2009, Fall 2011, Spring 2013)
  • Missouri Academy of Science, Math, & Computing, Maryville (Fall 2006, Spring 2007, Fall 2007, Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Spring 2009, Fall 2009, Spring 2010, Fall 2010)
  • Webster Groves High School, St. Louis (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)

Montana (List: Show/Hide)

  • Park High School, Livingston (Fall 2010, Fall 2011, Fall 2012)

Nebraska (List: Show/Hide)

  • David City High School, David City (Spring 2007, Spring 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Mercy High School, Omaha (Spring 2004)

Nevada (List: Show/Hide)

  • Bishop Gorman High School, Las Vegas (Spring 2009)
  • Edward C Reed High School, Sparks (Spring 2008)
  • Gabbs High School, Gabbs (Spring 2007)
  • Moapa Valley High School, Overton (Fall 2007)
  • Sparks High School, Sparks (Spring 2008)

New Hampshire (List: Show/Hide)

  • Bishop Guertin High School, Nashua (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Kearsarge Regional High School, North Sutton (Spring 2013)
  • Laconia High School, Laconia (Spring 2013)
  • Manchester High School West, Manchester (Spring 2013)
  • Nashua High School North, Nashua (Spring 2013)
  • Nashua High School South, Nashua (Spring 2013)
  • Newfound Regional High School, Bristol (Spring 2013)
  • Nute High School, Milton (Spring 2013)
  • Pittsfield High School, Pittsfield (Spring 2013)
  • Raymond High School, Raymond (Spring 2013)
  • Souhegan High School, Amherst (Spring 2004)
  • Spaulding High School, Rochester (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)

New Jersey (List: Show/Hide)

  • Cranford High School, Cranford (Spring 2012)
  • LEAP Academy University Charter School, Camden (Spring 2009)
  • Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child (Fall 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Purnell School, Pottersville (Fall 2008)
  • Ridgewood High School, Ridgewood (Spring 2010)
  • St. Mary’s Hall Doane Academy, Burlington (Spring 2004)
  • The Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville (Fall 2008, Spring 2013)
  • Trenton Central Schools, Trenton (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2009)
  • Villa Walsh Academy, Morristown (Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)

New Mexico (List: Show/Hide)

  • Albuquerque Academy, Albuquerque (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010, Spring 2012, Spring 2013)
  • Bosque School, Albuquerque (Spring 2013)
  • New Mexico Military Institute, Roswell (Spring 2004)
  • Santa Fe Preparatory School, Santa Fe (Spring 2005, Spring 2009, Spring 2013)

New York (List: Show/Hide)

  • August Martin High School, Jamaica (Spring 2004)
  • Bay Ridge Preparatory School, Brooklyn (Spring 2008, Spring 2010)
  • Binghamton High School, Binghamton (Spring 2004, Spring 2009)
  • Campbell-Savona Central School (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • City Honors School, Buffalo (Spring 2009)
  • Commack High School, Commack (Spring 2009)
  • Corning Community College, Corning (Spring 2004)
  • Dobbs Ferry High School, Dobbs Ferry (Spring 2009)
  • Emma Willard School, Troy (Fall 2009, Spring 2013)
  • High School of Applied Communication, Long Island City (Fall 2010)
  • Liberty High School, Liberty (Spring 2006)
  • Massapequa High School, Massapequa (Spring 2005)
  • New York School for the Deaf, White Plains (Spring 2012, Spring 2013)
  • North Shore High School, Glen Head (Spring 2004)
  • Poughkeepsie Day School, Poughkeepsie (Spring 2010)
  • Rhinebeck High School, Rhinebeck (Spring 2007)
  • Rye Neck High School, Mamaroneck (Spring 2007)
  • SCT BOCES, Elmira (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Shoreham-Wading River High School, Shoreham (Fall 2011)
  • The Renaissance Charter School, Jackson Heights (Spring 2004)
  • Watkins Glen High School, Watkins Glen (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)

North Carolina (List: Show/Hide)

  • Asheboro High School, Asheboro (Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Fall 2009, Fall 2010)
  • Bessemer City High School, Bessemer City (Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Fall 2009, Fall 2010)
  • Chapel Hill High School, Chapel Hill (Spring 2004)
  • East Chapel Hill High School, Chapel Hill (Spring 2004)
  • Goldsboro High School, Goldsboro (Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Fall 2009, Fall 2010)
  • Mattamuskeet High School, Swan Quarter (Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Fall 2009, Fall 2010)
  • North Carolina School of Arts, Winston-Salem (Spring 2008)
  • Panther Creek High School, Cary (Spring 2008)
  • Phillip O Berry Academy Tech, Charlotte (Spring 2004)
  • Providence Day School, Charlotte (Fall 2008)
  • Reidsville High School, Reidsville (Spring 2007)
  • Shelby High School, Shelby (Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Fall 2009, Fall 2010)
  • Weldon City STEM Academy, Boone (Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Weldon High School, Weldon (Fall 2010)

North Dakota

Ohio (List: Show/Hide)

  • Findlay High School, Findlay (Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Glenville High School, Cleveland (Spring 2004)
  • Hawken School, Gates Mills (Fall 2008)
  • James F Rhodes High School, Cleveland (Spring 2004)
  • Lake High School, Uniontown (Fall 2008)
  • Lakota East Freshman Campus, Liberty Township (Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Lakota East High School, Liberty Township (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Lakota Freshman School, West Chester (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008)
  • Lakota West Freshman Campus, Liberty Township (Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Lakota West High School, West Chester (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • LCCC Early College, Elyria (Spring 2005)
  • Ledgemont High School, Thompson (Spring 2005)
  • Logan High School, Logan (Spring 2005)
  • Rutherford B Hayes High School, Delaware (Spring 2004, Spring 2006)
  • Yellow Springs High School, Yellow Springs (Spring 2006)

Oklahoma (List: Show/Hide)

  • Edmond Memorial High School, Edmond (Spring 2004, Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Holland Hall School, Tulsa (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2008)

Oregon (List: Show/Hide)

  • Hillsboro High School, Hillsboro (Fall 2009)
  • Marshfield Senior High School, Coos Bay (Fall 2006)
  • North Bend High School, North Bend (Fall 2006)
  • Thomas A Edison High School, Portland (Spring 2007)

Pennsylvania (List: Show/Hide)

  • Bald Eagle Area High School, Wingate (Spring 2006)
  • Great Valley High School, Malvern (Spring 2008)
  • Hershey High School, Hershey (Fall 2007, Spring 2012)
  • Milton Hershey School, Hershey (Spring 2013)
  • Palisades High School, Kintnersville (Spring 2007)
  • Upper Perkiomen High School, Pennsburg (Spring 2013)

Rhode Island (List: Show/Hide)

  • Lincoln School, Providence (Spring 2013)
  • Mount Pleasant High School Pathways through College, Providence (Fall 2007, Spring 2008, Fall 2008, Spring 2009, Fall 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Mount Saint Charles Academy, Woonsocket (Spring 2007)
  • Running Start at CCRI, Warwick (Fall 2010)

South Carolina (List: Show/Hide)

  • Aynor High School, Aynor (Spring 2004)

South Dakota (List: Show/Hide)

  • Todd County High School, Mission (Spring 2012)

Tennessee (List: Show/Hide)

  • Bradley Central High School, Cleveland (Spring 2007)
  • Hutchison School, Memphis (Spring 2013)
  • Jackson Central-Merry High School, Jackson (Spring 2010)
  • Knoxville Catholic High School, Knoxville (Spring 2005, Spring 2006)
  • Liberty Technology Magnet High School, Jackson (Spring 2010)
  • Madison Academic Magnet High School, Jackson (Spring 2010)
  • North Side High School, Jackson (Spring 2010)
  • Saint Georges High School, Collierville (Fall 2010, Spring 2013)
  • South Side High School, Jackson (Spring 2010)
  • Tennessee Governor’s Academy for Mathematics and Science, Knoxville (Fall 2007, Spring 2008)
  • University School Nashville, Nashville (Fall 2008)
  • West Jackson Learning Center, Jackson (Spring 2010)

Texas (List: Show/Hide)

  • Academy of Irving ISD, Irving (Spring 2004, Spring 2005)
  • Amarillo Area Center for Advanced Learning, Amarillo (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2010)
  • Amarillo High School, Amarillo (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Caprock High School, Amarillo (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Corpus Christi Academy, Corpus Christi (Spring 2009)
  • Episcopal School of Dallas, Dallas (Spring 2013)
  • Greenhill School, Addison (Spring 2007)
  • Hockaday School, Dallas (Spring 2013)
  • John Cooper School, The Woodlands (Spring 2013)
  • Kingwood School, Kingwood (Spring 2008)
  • La Pryor High School, La Pryor (Spring 2005)
  • Lakehill Preparatory School, Dallas (Spring 2013)
  • Lowery Freshman Center, Allen (Fall 2010)
  • Northwest High School, Justin (Spring 2008)
  • Odem High School, Odem (Spring 2007)
  • Palo Duro High School, Amarillo (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Parish Episcopal School, Dallas (Fall 2008, Spring 2013)
  • Quest High School, Houston (Spring 2012)
  • South Grand Prairie 9th Grade Center, Grand Prairie (Spring 2005)
  • St. Mark’s School of Texas, Dallas (Fall 2008)
  • St. Stephen’s Episcopal School, Austin (Spring 2013)
  • Tascosa High School, Amarillo (Spring 2006, Spring 2008, Spring 2010, Spring 2012)
  • The Post Oak School, Houston (Spring 2013)
  • Trinity Valley School, Fort Worth (Spring 2013)

Utah (List: Show/Hide)

  • McGillis School, Salt Lake City (Fall 2011, Fall 2012)
  • Mountain View High School, Orem (Spring 2009
  • Orem High School, Orem (Spring 2009)
  • Provo High School, Provo (Spring 2009)
  • Springville High School, Springville (Spring 2009)
  • Timpanogos High School, Orem (Spring 2009)

Vermont (List: Show/Hide)

  • Montpelier High School, Montpelier (Spring 2004)
  • Mount Abraham Union High School, Bristol (Fall 2008, Spring 2013)
  • The Sharon Academy, Sharon (Spring 2013)
  • Vermont Commons School, South Burlington (Spring 2013)

Virginia (List: Show/Hide)

  • Booker T Washington High School, Norfolk (Spring 2004, Spring 2005)
  • Chesterfield Community High School, Chester (Spring 2005, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Chesterfield Technical Center, Chesterfield (Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Clover Hill High School, Midlothian (Spring 2005, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Cosby High School, Midlothian (Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Granby High School, Norfolk (Spring 2004)
  • James River High School, Midlothian (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Lake Taylor High School, Norfolk (Spring 2004)
  • Lloyd C Bird High School, Chesterfield (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Loudon Valley High School, Purcellville (Spring 2007)
  • Manchester High School, Midlothian (spring 2005, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Matoaca High School, Chesterfield (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Matthew F Maury High School, Norfolk (Spring 2004)
  • Meadowbrook High School, Richmond (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Midlothian High School, Midlothian (Spring 2005, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • Monacan High School, Richmond (Spring 2005, Spring 2006, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)
  • North Cross School, Roanoke (Spring 2013)
  • Norview High School, Norfolk (Spring 2004)
  • Oak Hill Academy, Mouth of Wilson (Spring 2013)
  • Potomac Falls High School, Potomac Falls (Spring 2007)
  • St. Anne’s-Belfield School, Charlottesville (Spring 2013)
  • Stonewall Jackson High School, Manassas (Spring 2008)
  • Thomas Dale High School, Chester (Spring 2005, Fall 2006, Spring 2008, Fall 2009)

Washington (List: Show/Hide)

  • Burlington Edison High School, Burlington (Spring 2009)
  • Explorations Academy, Bellingham (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010, Spring 2013)
  • Pasco High School, Pasco (Spring 2010)

West Virginia (List: Show/Hide)

  • Clay Batelle High School, Morgantown (Fall 2010)
  • Morgantown High School, Morgantown (Fall 2010)
  • Oak Glen High School, New Cumberland (Fall 2010)
  • University High School, Morgantown (Fall 2010)

Wisconsin (List: Show/Hide)

  • Alexander Hamilton High School, Milwaukee (Spring 2006)
  • Amery High School, Amery (Spring 2008)
  • Appleton East High School, Appleton (Spring 2008)
  • Appleton North High School, Appleton (Spring 2008)
  • Appleton West High School, Appleton (Spring 2008)
  • Brodhead Middle School, Madison (Spring 2008)
  • Brodhead Senior High School, Brodhead (Spring 2006)
  • Brown Deer High School, Brown Deer (Fall 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Central High School-Westosha, Salem (Spring 2005)
  • Delavan Darien High School, Delavan (Fall 2008)
  • Hudson Senior High School, Hudson (Spring 2004)
  • James Madison Memorial High School, Madison (Spring 2007)
  • Kohler Senior High School, Kohler (Fall 2010, Spring 2012)
  • Madison Country Day School, Waunakee (Spring 2013)
  • Madison East High School, Madison (Spring 2007)
  • Malcolm Shabazz High School, Madison (Spring 2007)
  • Monona Grove High School, Monona (Spring 2006)
  • New Berlin West High School, New Berlin (Fall 2008)
  • Nicolet High School, Glendale (Fall 2012)
  • Oconomowoc High School, Oconomowoc (Spring 2006, Spring 2008)
  • Oregon High School, Oregon (Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Riverside High School, Milwaukee (Spring 2008)
  • Robert M LaFollette High School, Madison (Spring 2007)
  • Rufus King High School, Milwaukee (Spring 2009)
  • Shorewood High School, Shorewood (Spring 2009)
  • Spooner High School, Spooner (Spring 2009)
  • University School Milwaukee, Milwaukee (Spring 2009)
  • Wauwatosa East High School, Wauwatosa (Spring 2009)
  • Wauwatosa West High School, Wauwatosa (Spring 2009)
  • West High School, Madison (Spring 2007)
  • Whitefish Bay High School, Whitefish Bay (Spring 2005, Spring 2007, Spring 2009)

Wyoming (List: Show/Hide)

  • Buffalo High School, Buffalo (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Casper Classical Academy, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Centennial Junior High School, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • CY Junior High School, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Dean Morgan Junior High School, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Hot Springs County High School, Thermopolis (Spring 2006, Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Kelly Walsh High School, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Midwest High School, Midwest (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Natrona County Alternative Learning Center, Casper (Spring 2007)
  • Natrona County Back on Track, Casper (Spring 2008, Spring 2009)
  • Natrona County High School, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)
  • Roosevelt High School, Casper (Spring 2007, Spring 2008, Spring 2009, Spring 2010)

District of Columbia (List: Show/Hide)

  • Sidwell Friends School, (Fall 2008)

Canada (List: Show/Hide)

  • St. George’s School of Montreal, Montreal QC (Spring 2012)

Jordan (List: Show/Hide)

  • King’s Academy, Madaba-Manja (Fall 2012)