shadow
Meet the Sisters

Name   Hometown Major
Laekin Allen Fishers, IN
Maggie Angelo Carmel, IN Speech & Hearing Sciences
Paige Babb Columbus, IN
Claire Baffoe Orland Park, IL Graphic Design
Shelby Barron Indianapolis
Brooke Bedel Batesville, IN Accounting/Finance
Sarah Beeson Doylestown, PA Sports Communication/Broadcasting
Kristen Bignal Carmel, IN
Chantal Borg Ft. Wayne, IN
Madison Borgmann Muncie, IN Journalism
Katie Bosler Carmel, IN Elementary Education
Alexandra Bush Ft. Wayne, IN
Taylor Carlton Greenfield, IN Exercise Science
Rory Carmer Las Vegas, NV Psychology
Abbey Challgren Orono, MN Speech & Hearing Sciences
Susanne Chapman Indianapolis, IN
Kara Cieply Bloomington, IN
Kaylee Clark Brazil, IN
Megan Clark Indianapolis, IN Human Development & Family
Arielle Cohen Carmel, In
Alisha Coon Bloomington, IN Informatics
Lauren Cory Noblesville, IN Pre-nursing
Alex Courts Grand Rapids, MI
Kylie Culley Indianapolis, IN Biology
Paige Daumeyer Fishers, IN Speech Pathology
Nicole Delia Carmel, IN
Erika Dorff Des Moines, IA
Maddie Doyle Lake Bluff, IL
Lauren Egert Buffalo Grove, IL Education
Erica Ewen Salem, IN History
Audrey Fairchild Indianapolis, IN Apparel Merchandising
Jordan Fisher Ft. Wayne, IN Sports Communication/Broadcasting
Morgan Frame Crown Point, IN Business
Alex Fraser Ada, MI
Abigail Frizzell Lawrenceburg, IN
Kathrin Gabriel Huntington Beach, CA
Ali Garoon Winnetka, IL Apparel Merchandising
Danielle Garrett Indianapolis, IN Speech & Hearing
Angela Gerlach Dyer, IN
Gabby Gillis Granger, IN Nursing
Lauren Gillis Granger, IN
Michele Gohde Buffalo Grove, IL Elementary Education
Olivia Graham Barrington, IL Nonprofit Management
Dustin Groesbeck Tiburon, CA Business
Tori Hargis Plainfield, IN
Stephanie Harnett Lindenhurst, IL Finance & Technology
Jamie Hillner Arlington Hts, IL
Kinsey Hines Georgetown, IN Speech and Language Pathology
Brooke Hoffmann Fishers, IN Elementary and Special Education
Kasandra House Mill Valley, CA
Anna Hubley Brownsburg, IN
Amanda Huffine Fishers, In
Ashley Huh Terre Haute, In
Stephanie Hutchens San Diego, CA
Emma Johnson Fishers, IN Elementary and Special Education
Katy Johnson Evansville, IN Elementary Education
Kelsey Jones Ft. Wayne, IN Nursing
Elizabeth Joray Zionsville, IN Psychology
Hannah Kirkwood Nappanee, IN Apparel Merchandising
Courtney Knapp Tipton, IN
Grace Knerr Fishers, IN
Nicole LaChapelle Barrington Hills, IL
Shannon Lamajeur Inverness, IL
Bethany Langdon Carmel, IN Elementary Education
Paige Mahrenholz Vernon Hills, IL Business Management/Intl. Business
Celine Marquet Northport, NY
Katherine McCoy Saratoga, IN
Erica Millar Carmel, IN Accounting/Finance
Kendall Millard Pasadena, CA
Tori Milliner South Bend, IN Speech Pathology
Paige Mocek Indianapolis, IN Nursing
Maggie Morris Carmel, IN Biology
Katie Neuhaus Wilmette, IL Communications
Molly Newell Chanhassen, MN Finance and Accounting
Jessica Nichols Rensselaer, IN
Hailey Nicklin Henderson, NV
Christa Noesges Carmel, IN Biology
Megan O'Brien Peoria, IL Business
Lilly O'Connell Long Grove, IL
Maurissa Paligraf Fishers, IN
Renae Peden Evansville, IN Political Science
Erynn Petruzzi Carmel, IN
Leigh Powers St. Louis, MO Marketing
Anna Rademaker Louisville, KY Elementary Education
Sarah Rivich Crown Point, IN
Corrie Roellig Great Falls, VA Undeclared
Ella Rosenfeld Washington, DC Theater
Stephanie Rotman Buffalo Grove, IL Marketing
Annie Rozwat Wheaton, IL Accounting/Finance
Prathna Sambwani Dubai, U.A.E. Finance/Entrepreneurship
Tessa Schory Libertyville, IL Exercise Science
Paige Schultheis Evansville, IN
Torie Schumacher Springboro, OH
Kelsey Schurmeier Princeton, IN Biochemistry
Jordan Schutz Evansville, IN Human Biology
Zoe Scott Western Springs, IL Environmental Management
Becca Silbar Vernon Hills, IL
Carla Sraders Fishers, IN Nursing
Madison Stacey Zionsville, IN Sports Communication
McKenna Stahl Evansville IN Exercise Science
Natalie Stucker Indianapolis, IN
Liz Wadas Munster, IN Journalism
Emily Weiss Carmel, IN
Tori West Indianapolis, IN Biology
Abby Whalen Orland Hills, IL Health Administration
Kelsey Whiting Indianapolis, IN
Jessica Wolf Buffalo Grove, IL
Caroline Wright Wilmette, IL Accounting
Danielle Yurkew Centerport, NY
Jackie Zerbe Lawrenceburg, IN
Katie Ziegler Ambler, PA Business
Danielle Zimmerman Fishers, IN

House Director: Suzie Kyle, 812-332-7108.

Advisory Team Chair: Erin McCalley, Beta Iota Chapter '06.
Advisers:
Tori Drummy, Theta '04 - Foundation
Lucy Gilmore, Beta Iota '06 - Scholarship and Rituals
Danielle Hawks, Delta Sigma '09 - Membership
Libby Hiple, Theta '04 - Communications
Brittney Norman, Alpha Tau '01 - Member Education
Kim Walters Williams, Theta '76 - Finance (COA)
Melissa Wolter, Gamma Omicron '03 - Honor Board

E-mail addresses may be obtained on the Indiana University website.

Names of women who are Rho Gammas (recruitment counselors) or who are away from the Bloomington campus on internships or study abroad are not included.





Disclaimer: The information provided on this Web site is intended for use by Delta Gamma members only. Delta Gamma Fraternity does not accept responsibility for misuse of this information by non-members and states that use of this information other than its intended purpose is strictly prohibited.



Page last updated: October 01, 2014