Congratulations to Our New Executive Committee of 2012-2013!

President: Olivia Koufos
Vice President of Committees: Ayla McCalley
Vice President of Chapter Development: Kendra Carr
Treasurer: Erinn Holm
Secretary: Kelsi Davis
Recruitment Directors: Emily Koufos and Kendall Paskin
Risk Manager: Kristie Jamison
New Member Educator: Brenny Jarrard
Social Chair: Madeline Potter
Panhellenic Delegate: Erica Keeler
Housing Manager: Caroline Dusenberry
Philanthropy: Krista Zotos


Committee Chairs for Fall 2014

Family: Lexie Curtis
Favors: Lauren Klehammer and Steph Bulter
Spirit: Gretchen Mann
Intramural: Meghan Harig
Sunshine: Steph Bleichman
Live-Out: Kira Geairn and Abbey Coobs
Public Relations: Samantha Farley
Recycling: Liz Conkling
Scholarship: Jennifer Risting and Sam Vargo
Alumnae: Ellie Wyant
Community Involvement: Danielle Koultourides
Technology: Annalise Cavanaugh


The Sisters of Phi Mu

Pledge Class of 2011:

Jenny Baker, Laura Belt, Allison Berry, Rachel Boorom, Lauren Bramson, Stephanie Bulter, Alexis Carpenter, Catie Cates, Abbey Coobs, Kelsey Crawford, Kristyn Crawford, Lierin Ehmke, Katharine Finn, Taylor Freeman, Natalie Gauthier, Kira Geairn, Sarah Gurian, Nikki Hall, Sula Hitzeman, Amanda Kaiser, Kirstin Kiefer, Kelsey Killebrew, Bri Lazerwitz, Kimberly Lucht, Ali Mahoney, Sydney Moulton, Ali Mulry, Karissa Niedzwiecki, Kelsey O'Connor, Emily Peeples, Megan Peterson, Corrie Pollock, Barbara Racich, Mea Rigali, Sarah Robertson, Julia Selby, Courtney Stephenson, Taylor Twiggs, Anjulia Urasky, Colette White, and Rachael Williams


Pledge Class of 2012:

Elizabeth Anderson, Ali Benveniste, Kaitlyn Bolotin, Danielle Browne, Megan Burzlaff, Kendra Carr, Katie Collins, Kelsi Davis, Adair Dorsett, Caroline Dusenberry, Elise Gelwicks, Jeni Gillenwater, Erica Guerrero, Megan Harig, Danielle Heckaman, Marni Held, Kelly Henderson, Erinn Holm, Kristie Jamison, Brenny Jarrard, Caroline Johnson, Erica Keeler, Grace Kennedy, Jillian Kennedy, Jackie Kober, Emily Koufos, Olivia Koufos, Gretchen Mann, Priscilla Massey, Ayla McCalley, Amanda Meiklejohn, Lauren Monesmith, Mackenzie Moore, Sam Morgan, Kendall Paskin, Madeline Potter, Megan Rezabek, Jen Risting, Allison Scott, Erin Shikany, Rachel Smith, Taylor Stearley, Laura Swartz, Caroline Tanonis, Nishi Tomar, Nicole Warren, Bonnie Weddle, Amy Worrell, Sara Young, and Krista Zotos


Pledge Class of 2013:

Kate Ahonen, Becky Andrews, Steph Bleichman, Caitlin Bresnahan, Annalise Cavanaugh, Liz Conkling, Jordan Coy, Lexie Curtis, Rachel Davison, Ashley Day, Hannah Deering, Mary DeFriest, Kate DeGeorge, Jenna Fagan, Samantha Farley, Cassie Firchau, Megan Forgey, Isabella Gentile, Andi Gilberti, Terrye Green, Megan Grimm, Krissy Hetland, Morgan Keilholz, Lauren Klehammer, Danielle Koultourides, Brittany Lengacher, Lauren Madziarczyk, Rebecca McClure, Abby McCormick, Shelby Oakes, Shaylin Pachciarz, Joanna Pugh, Annie Quigley, Liz Racich, Alexis Richier, Emily Samperi, Emily Scheidt, Elaina Schneider, Georgina Scott, Olivia Sobieraj, Kate Stanton, Maddi Tenbarge, Anne Tinder, Samantha Vargo, Rachel Vawter, Klyne Waninger, Megan Williamson, Hannah Wilson, Brigid Wittman, and Ellie Wyant