header
gray shim

Fall 2011 - PSA Teams & Schedule

Tentative Monday Lab PSA Schedule 11/7

Time

Team

Client & link (embedded)

Production Setup

1:40-2:05

Derek

Kinsey

 

2:05-2:30

Devin & Morgan

Bus Careers & Ent Club

 

2:30-2:55

Zach & Sam

IU Speech Team

 

2:55-3:20

Michael & Drew

Habitat for Humanity-Restore

 

3:20-3:45

Michelle & Patrick

IU Overseas Studies

  

3:45-4:10

Matt & Chris

Bloomington Animal Shelter

 

4:10-4:35

Adam & Craig

Chabad House

 

4:35-5:00

Megan & Tyler

Middleway House

 


Wednesday Lab PSA Schedule 11/9

8:55-9:20

Andrew & Amber

Pets Alive

 

9:20-9:45

Kirsten & Evan

IUSTV

 

9:45-10:10

Preeti & Max

Boys & Girls Club

 

10:10-10:35

Stephanie & Noah

IUDM

 

10:35-11:00

Ryan & Thomas

Habitat for Humanity

 

11:00-11:25

Dylan & Brianna

Windfall

 

11:25-11:50

Ripley & Dan

Greening Crean & Crimson

 

11:50-12:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to the T536 homepage